Recruitment Banner

Lost Brothers

Listed below are brothers who we can't find information for. Click here to send any information you may have on lost alumni.

Total Records: 211

Robert C. Adams '45
Joseph E. Porter '45
Herman E. Hale '45
James K. Steele '46
James E. Maher '46
Harold G. Mullins '46
Jack K. Whitman '47
Athlyn E. Willingham '47
Knox D. Lefler '47
William E. Brandenburg '47
English S. Lusby '47
Robert D. Seay '48
Robert L. Duff '48
Robert O. Young '48
Edward K. Wolfe '50
Charles H. Cole '50
James A. Carter '51
Ben D. Baird '51
David R. Mc Dowell '51
William P. Gregory '51
Leonard K. Nave '53
Delanore L. Cannon '53
1LT Larry B. Aichen '53
LTC William H. Rees USAF(Ret) '54
William A. Eckerle '54
COL Matt A. Roberts '55
William O. Richardson '55
Philip H. Brawner '55
John T. Sullivan MD '56
George E. Moore, III '57
Ralph L. Reynolds '57
Hugh D. Dening '57
Donald E. Coleman '58
John P. Kent '58
Robert P. Wainscott '58
Samuel E. Comodari '59
Edward Y. Mason, Jr '59
Jerry R. Mitchell '60
James D. Ennis '61
James G. Stathis '61
Jimmie L. Barr '61
Lanny D. Myers '61
David C. Niles '61
William C. White '61
Carl K. Marling '61
James R. Dillon '62
Joseph T. Durkin '62
Barry B. Sclar Sr '63
Michael T. Meredith '63
Coleman C. Molloy III '63
James M. Herscha '63
Randall J. Points '63
Jerry K. Lupton '63
Thomas H. Baron '63
Michael E. Deitsch Sr '63
Michael D. Johnson Esq '63
Charles T. Dues '64
Thomas C. Wooldridge '64
Elmer G. Charles '64
James E. Eyssen '64
Jimmie R. Swanagin '65
Thomas H. Anderson '65
Richard H. Rapp '66
Dr Gary L. Brickler '67
Daniel Vartabedian '67
Rev Michael P. Milliken '67
Oscar G. House '67
Jeffrey P. Cobb '67
Thomas A. Laird '68
Frank M. Houpt '68
John A. McIntosh III '69
James F. Davis '69
John R. Moore '70
Christopher R. McCleary '70
John B. Mc Whorter '70
Thomas H. Scott '70
Thomas E. McLaughlin Jr '71
MAJ James N. Mc Whorter '71
Michael A. Martin '71
Ned Sickle '72
Gary C. Arnold '72
Donald D. Thomas '73
Darrell W. Smith '74
Ray A. Hislope '76
Richard C. Neubert '76
Karl L. Beilman '76
Kevin J. Cagney '78
James A. Giese '80
Gregory S. Friend '80
Bernard P. Kruse '81
Donald E. Sullivan '82
2LT Mark T. Miller '82
Paul E. Redfield '82
Alan K. Dant '82
Bradley M. Fleming '82
Robert J. Herrmann '83
Larry C. Cooper '84
Randall J. De Losh '84
Charles T. Carroll '84
Christopher W. Schade '85
John F. O'Bryan '85
Tony K. Schumann '86
Jeffrey T. Baltas '86
William W. Brown '87
Michael T. Sizemore '87
Bradford W. Hacker '87
Ronald T. Turner '87
Lars T. Finneseth '88
Alfred E. Coleman, Jr '88
Thomas B. Shaffer '88
Charles M. Jordan '89
Chris M. Downie '89
Jason A. Garner '91
Timothy M. McGowan '91
Christopher M. Evans '91
Troy B. Graybeal '92
South S. Sigler '92
William J. Birge '92
John Madden '93
Brad Anthony Nelson '95
Ryan K. Baker '95
Brian M. Baker '98
Timothy M. Guillaume '98
William Edward Messer '00
Colin S. Randall '00
Brad R. Giska '00
Kyle E. Hartford '01
Joshua D. Collett '01
Brennan T. Jones '01
Lucas D. Spraggs '01
Scott A. Massa '01
Kyle T. Hobbs '02
Jonathan T. Wilham '02
James E. McCubbin '02
Andrew E. Vogt '03
Kevin M. Scherrer '03
James P. Deaton '03
Kyle P. Zaber '04
Dex R. Reese '04
Clifton M. Hicks '04
Trent C. Peake '04
Tyler Allen Ball '04
Kelly R. Matney '05
Richard A. Horsfall, III '05
Daniel R. Charles '05
Waitman L. Taylor '05
Shane W. Byrne '05
Samuel W. Kemmer Jr. '05
Michael N. Williamson '06
Garrett C. Debernardi '06
Richard P. Hudspeth '06
Kyle A. Basta '06
Wesley T. Adams '07
Matt E. Fleming '07
Thomas Chad Thompson '07
Christopher R. Pennington '07
Jacob Bennett Sims '08
Patrick B. Hollowell II '08
Michael A. Southall '08
Frank T. Wells '08
Matthew J. Curtin '08
Tucker E. Jackson '08
John B. Rockwell '09
George P. Ratterman '09
Daniel J. White '09
Jordan D. Daniel '09
John W. Harris Jr. '09
Matthew A. Kreutzer '09
Brian R. Howard '09
Jack T. Leopardo '09
Scott W. Armistead '10
Porter L. Ramsey V '10
Richard L. Mudd '10
Nicholas J. Adams '11
Luke Purdue '11
Gregory P. Osif '11
Jeffery D. Walsh '11
John M. Sither '11
James T. Woford '11
Mr. William John Yung, V '12
Justin Daniel Brockman '12
Mr. Michael Jonathan Garrett '12
James Allen Harris '12
Nicholas Jacob Brown '13
Samuel James Rusher '13
Zachary Alan Brown '13
Mitchell Cullen Dee '13
Richard Wayne Whitford, Jr '13
Peter Edward Locken, IV '13
Jacob Johnson '14
Casey Ratterman '14
Jordan Richard Hassel '14
Matt J. Daprile '15
Jay Young '15
Clayton Etheridge '15
Juan Gonzalez '16
Angel Sandoval '16
Tristan Carlo '16
Sal Nalli '16
Andy Balderas '17
Taylor Wilson '18
Patrick Keene Clements
Thomas Bryan
Brandon W Gruber
Mr. John P. Hamilton
Brian J. Gatchel
Michael Christopher Goodman
Brett Santo Laplaca
Cliff Michael Hicks
Mr. Daniel Wallace Honeycutt
Tom Bohannon